Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Dr. Marie Jewell Santos
Nephrologist
7:00 am
4:00 pm

Dr. Susan Anonuevo Dela Rama
Nephrologist
10:00 am
12:00 pm

Dr. Rico Mesina
Radiologist
11:00 am
1:00 pm

Dr. Margaret Sythay
Radiologist
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Dr. Anne Margaret Ang
Nephrologist
7:00 am
11:00 am

Dr. Myrna Borromeo
Radiologist
8:00 am
11:00 am
Dr. Marie Jewell Santos
Nephrologist
7:00 am
4:00 pm

Dr. Myrna Borromeo
Radiologist
8:00 am
11:00 am

Dr. Margaret Sythay
Radiologist
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Dr. Maria Czarlota Valdenor
Nephrologist
7:00 am
11:00 am

Dr. Lovelle Gatchalian
Gastroenterologist
10:00 am
12:00 pm

Dr. Susan Anonuevo Dela Rama
Nephrologist
10:00 am
12:00 pm

Dr. Rico Mesina
Radiologist
11:00 am
12:30 pm

Dr. Marissa Elizabeth Lim
Nephrologist
12:00 pm
4:00 pm

Dr. Rodney Fernan
Radiologist
1:00 pm
2:00 pm

Dr. Bennette Sythay
Radiologist
3:00 pm
5:00 pm

Dr. Paulette Dominguez
Endocrinologist
4:30 pm
6:00 pm

Dr. Arlene Crisostomo
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
Dr. Ricca Carpio
Nephrologist
7:00 am
9:00 pm

Dr. Joanne Lee
Radiologist
8:00 am
12:00 pm

Dr. Emerson Oliver
Radiologist
2:00 pm
4:00 pm

Dr. Arlene Crisostomo
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
Dr. Anne Margaret Ang
Nephrologist
7:00 am
11:00 am

Dr. Margaret Sythay
Radiologist
8:00 am
11:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Dr. Rodney Fernan
Radiologist
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
Dr. Emerson Oliver
Radiologist
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Dr. Bennette Sythay
Radiologist
2:00 pm
4:00 pm

Dr. Natalie Co-Tiu
Radiologist
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Dr. Paulette Dominguez
Endocrinologist
4:30 pm
6:00 pm

Dr. Cher Alaine Luna-Carolino
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
8:00 pm
Dr. Paulette Dominguez
Endocrinologist
4:30 pm
6:00 pm

Dr. Cher Alaine Luna-Carolino
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
5:00 pm
Dr. Cher Alaine Luna-Carolino
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 pm
Dr. Paulette Dominguez
Endocrinologist
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Dr. Paulette Dominguez
Endocrinologist
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
Dr. Paulette Dominguez
Endocrinologist
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Dr. Lovelle Gatchalian
Gastroenterologist
10:00 am
12:00 pm
11:00 am

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Dr. Marie Jewell Santos
Nephrologist
7:00 am
4:00 pm

Dr. Susan Anonuevo Dela Rama
Nephrologist
10:00 am
12:00 pm
Dr. Anne Margaret Ang
Nephrologist
7:00 am
11:00 am
Dr. Marie Jewell Santos
Nephrologist
7:00 am
4:00 pm
Dr. Maria Czarlota Valdenor
Nephrologist
7:00 am
11:00 am

Dr. Susan Anonuevo Dela Rama
Nephrologist
10:00 am
12:00 pm
Dr. Ricca Carpio
Nephrologist
7:00 am
9:00 pm

Dr. Arlene Crisostomo
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
Dr. Anne Margaret Ang
Nephrologist
7:00 am
11:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Dr. Marissa Elizabeth Lim
Nephrologist
12:00 pm
4:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Dr. Cher Alaine Luna-Carolino
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
8:00 pm
Dr. Cher Alaine Luna-Carolino
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
Dr. Cher Alaine Luna-Carolino
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
Dr. Arlene Crisostomo
Nephrologist
5:00 pm
9:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Dr. Myrna Borromeo
Radiologist
8:00 am
11:00 am
Dr. Myrna Borromeo
Radiologist
8:00 am
11:00 am
Dr. Joanne Lee
Radiologist
8:00 am
12:00 pm
Dr. Margaret Sythay
Radiologist
8:00 am
11:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Dr. Rico Mesina
Radiologist
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Dr. Rico Mesina
Radiologist
11:00 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Dr. Margaret Sythay
Radiologist
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Dr. Rodney Fernan
Radiologist
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Dr. Rodney Fernan
Radiologist
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
Dr. Emerson Oliver
Radiologist
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Dr. Emerson Oliver
Radiologist
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
Dr. Bennette Sythay
Radiologist
2:00 pm
4:00 pm

Dr. Natalie Co-Tiu
Radiologist
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
3:00 pm
Dr. Margaret Sythay
Radiologist
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
Dr. Bennette Sythay
Radiologist
3:00 pm
5:00 pm
4:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Visiting (Appointment) / On-Call

Dr. Joseph Cabantog

Radiologist

Dr. Benito Purugganan

Vascular Surgeon

Dr. Christine Caringal

Pedicatrician

Dr. Pete Dela Pena

Endocrinologist

Dr. Ellen Gatchalian

Hematologist

Mabelle Aban, RN

Nutritionist

Dr. Edgar Magturo

Radiologist

Dr. Patrick Louie Maglaya

Vascular Surgeon

Dr. Norma Zamora

Pediatrician

Dr. Rogelio Varela

Urologist

Dr. Necy Juat

Oncologist

Dr. Emelito Roxas

General Surgeon

Dr. Dennis Sulit

Cardiologist

Dr. Joselito Chico

Pulmonologist

Dr. Ernesto Gerial

Urology Surgeon

Dr. Noel Trinidad

Orthopedic Surgeon

Dr. Aldwin Yaneza

General Surgeon

Dr. Dodee Rigor

Cardiologist

Dr.Gerby Coronel

Gastroenterologist

Dr. Benito Purugganan

Vascular Surgeon

Dr. Aurea Flores

Cosmetic Surgeon